Atlaslyftet 2018-01-21

 

Flickor

VIKTKLASS NAMN KLUBB
FN22kg                                 1.Rebecca Acar Norrköpings BK
  2.Destiny Polonimi    IK Starkado
  3.Wilja Sandberg IK Starkado
     
FN26 kg 1.Kira Jeles Norrköpings BK
  2.Vita Flisberg   IFK Linköping
  3.Wilja Sköldborg  IK Starkado
     
FN27 kg  1.Leia Rydell Finspångs AIK
  2. Vera Wiberg Tranås BK
     
FN31 kg 1.Melina Savvidou  IK Starkado
  2.Natalie Funke   Finspångs AIK
  3.Mira Poikela IK Starkado
  4.Eden Stockberg   IK Starkado
  5.Clara Liden    IK Starkado
     
FN35 kg 1.Maja Lekström IK Starkado
  2.Maria Kokkinidou IK Starkado
  3.Vida Andersson Kahlili Finspångs AIK
  4.Haley Beckford  IK Starkado
  5.Amanda Wengström IK Starkado

 

Pojkar

VIKTKLASS NAMN KLUBB
PN21 kg 1.Ivar Andersson Kahlili   Finspångs AIK
  2.Ivar Shria  IFK Linköping
     
PN26 kg 1.William Salomonsson     Norrköpings BK
  2.Rizvan Chitamirov  Tranås BK
  3.Charlie Stockberg        Finspångs AIK
  4.Daniel Wengström IK Starkado
     
PN28 kg        1.Tristan Polonik Team East
  2.Amir Jamali   Tranås BK
  3.Elliot Karlsson  IK Starkado
  4.Maxim Flisberg IFK Linköping
     
PN32 kg 1.Axel Schanson IFK Linköping
  2.Abulfazl Jamali Tranås BK
  3.Noel Funke Finspångs AIK
  4.Oliver Rydell Finspångs AIK
     
PN38 kg 1.Emil Thörn Tranås BK
  2.Måns Staaf    Motala ABK
  3.Ramzan Chitamirov    Tranås BK
  4.Anton Almqvist Norrköpings BK
     
PN42 kg 1.Edwin Thörn  Tranås BK   
  2.Amadeus Hagman Team East
  3.Anton Fahlén Finspångs AIK
     
PN50 kg 1.Jonatan Linström IK Starkado
  2.Christian Holfve   IK

 

Distrikts Mästerskap i Grek rom

 

Finspång

 

2018-01-21

 

 

VIKTKLASS NAMN KLUBB
K42 kg   1.Leon Hals  IFK Linköping
  2.Viggo Gumér IK Starkado
     
P41 kg 1.Ahmed Tutaev     IFK Linköping
  2.Jonathan Raninen Michaelsen Finspångs AIK
     
P44 kg 1.Mohammed Tutaev   IFK Linköping
  2.Liam Svensson Motala ABK
     
U48 kg  1.Zelimkhan Lanzuev Finspångs AIK
  2.Iles Murtazov  IFK Linköping
     
U50 kg 1.Mark Loitto IFK Linköping
  2.Mohammed Lanzuev  Finspångs AIK
     
U80 kg 1.Christian Okon Team East
  2.Simon Svensson IK Starkado